$type=carousel$sn=0$cols=4$va=0$count=10$title=hide$show=home$ct=hide$h=600$do=hide$ico=1

|Notice_$show=home

Melodelaa.link has some pop ads which means a new tab opens once you click, just click close the new tab and continue browsing. IF YOU STAY ON THE SITE THE POP ADS GETS OFF. Join our telegram channel to receive live updates and be among the first to know once a movie is uploaded. You can also use the Search box Above to look for movies and for movie requests use our Telegram Group For suggestions and feedback ❤. Most importantly please stay home and stay safe 🤗🤗. We recommend using Chrome browser to download & for other browsers like opera browser won't work, or just Disable Filter breaker & Your VPN for faster Downloads...

/fa-telegram/ Subscribe To Telegram Channel

/fa-telegram/   Subscribe To Telegram Channel
Join our Telegram Channel You will not loose Updates

/fa-fire/ Latest Series_$type=blogging$va=0$c=10$cm=hide$show=home$va=1$va=0$h=600$ct=hide$i=2$au=0

Index of series/ movies / anime website; Please Bookmark Melodelaa.link - Thank you! Download or Stream your Favourite TV Series, Movies, Korean Dramas, Anime and Animation / Cartoons for free! If you like our service then please recommend this site to your friends. Spread as much as possible. Comments are done Through Telegram Group @melodelaalink

privacy policy


At Movies Base Family , accessible from www.melodelaa.link, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Movies Base Family and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Movies Base Family . This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

Movies Base Family follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information. 

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Movies Base Family uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

For more general information on cookies, please read "What Are Cookies".

Google DoubleClick DART Cookie

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Movies Base Family .

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Movies Base Family , which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Movies Base Family has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Movies Base Family 's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer's personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer's personal data, not sell the consumer's personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children's Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Movies Base Family does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


this privacy policy was updated on July 20 2020

/fa-fire/ Games/Apps_$type=blogging$c=6$cm=hide$show=home$va=1$va=0$h=600$ct=hide$au=0

/fa-fire/ New TV Packs Uploads_$type=blogging$c=6$cm=hide$show=home$va=1$va=0$h=600$ct=hide$au=0

Name

1994 Movies,1,2013 movies,2,2016 movies,5,2017 movies,4,2018 movies,8,2019 movies,14,2020 movies,24,2020 series,13,2021 Movies,16,2021 Series,4,2022 MOVIES,3,A discovery of witches,1,A-Z Movies,236,A&E Series,2,ABC America Series,31,ABC Series,32,Adult Swim series,2,Airing Tv Shows,26,Alibi series,1,Allen Vs Farrow,1,Altered Carbon,1,amazon,2,Amazon Prime Series,21,Amazon Series,34,AMC Series,16,American Amazon Studios Series,18,American FX series,6,American God's,1,American Series,1,Android Apk Download,1,ANIMATION MOVIES,46,Animation movies download,36,Animation Series,9,Animation Short,2,Animax Asia Series,1,Anime,50,Anime series index of,11,Aniplus Tv Series,1,Apple TV + America,21,Apple Tv Series,24,AT-X Series,1,Athena 3 series,2,AVROTROS Series,1,Bangla Tv Series,2,Barry,1,batwoman,1,BBC America Series,3,BBC One Series,19,BBC Series,9,BBC Three Series,2,BBC Two Series,7,BET Series,4,BET+ Series,1,Black-ish,1,Blindspot,1,Blogging,4,bloodline,1,blue boods,1,BluTV Series,1,Bollywood movies download,26,Bollywood series,10,Bounce TV Series,2,Breeders,1,Britannia,1,BritBox Series,1,British TV Series,1,BS11 Series,1,Canal+ Series,1,Cartoon Movies,3,Cartoon Network Series,3,CBC Series,6,CBS America Series,40,CBS Series,41,CCTV Series,1,Channel 4 series,7,Channel 5 Series,1,Chiller Series,2,China Tv Series,1,Chinese Tv Series,2,cinemax series,2,clarise,1,Comics,8,Coyote,1,Crackle Tv Series,1,Crunchyroll Series,1,CW America,32,CW Series,33,DC's Series,4,Debris season 1,1,devils,1,Discovery series,1,Disney,1,Disney Channel Series,3,Disney junior series,1,Disney Series,12,Disney XD Series,1,Disney+ Series,20,DOWNLOAD MOVIES,34,Dr,1,DR1 Series,2,E! Series,1,Elite Short Stories Netflix,4,Epix,4,Epix Series,2,Esquire Network Series,1,Facebook Watch Series,1,Falcon And The Winter Soldier,1,Feature-Staff-picks-showcase,88,Football news,1,for all mankind,1,fox,3,fox America Series,16,Fox Series,22,Foxtel Series,1,France 2 Series,1,Freeform Series,8,Fuji TV Series,1,FX Series,10,FXX Series,2,G4 Series,1,Game-Trailers,1,Games,9,Games-Sofware,9,Games/Apps,9,Gina carano,1,Global TV Series,2,GMM 25 Series,2,Gollywood Movies,2,Hacker News,3,Hallmark Channel Series,1,Haut 2019 Movie Download,1,Hawkeye,1,HBO Asia Series,1,HBO Canada Series,1,HBO Max Series,26,HBO Series,31,HBO-Max-Movies,2,Hindi Movies,15,Hindi series,7,History Series,4,Hoichoi Series,2,Hollywood Movies,27,Horror movies,17,Horror movies download,2,Horror series,2,Hotstar Series,1,Hub Network Series,1,Hulu America Series,19,Hulu Japan Series,1,Hulu Series,24,Hunan Television Series,1,Icelandic Series,1,IFC Series,1,iflix Series,1,IMDb TV Series,1,In To The Badlands,1,Index BBC One series,12,index of all avengers movies,1,Index of Amazon Series,22,Index of AMC Series,5,Index of Anime,52,Index of Apple TV Series,12,Index of Are You Afraid of The Dark series 2019 Download links,1,index of athena 3 series,2,Index of BET+ Series,2,Index of Black lightning Series 2018 download,1,Index of CBS Series,11,Index of CW Series,9,Index of Disney+ Series,15,index of Dollface,1,index of don’t look deeper,1,Index of Freeform Series,5,Index of HBO Max Series,7,Index of HBO Series,9,Index of High Score,1,Index of Hulu Series,23,Index of IFC Series,1,Index of Me You Madness 2021 Movie Download Links,1,Index of Narcos Mexico 2018 Series Download links,1,Index of Netflix Series,174,Index of OCN Series,3,index of Power,1,Index of Red Dot 2021 Movie Download Links,1,Index of series,651,Index of Showtime Series,6,Index of Silk Road 2021 Movie Download Links,1,Index of Sky Atlantic series,4,Index of Spanish TV Series,4,Index of superman & Lois,1,index of the chosen one,1,Index of The Code,1,index of zack snyder's justice league,1,index-of-movies,819,Indian Bangla Movies,1,iQiyi Series,4,its a sin,1,ITV Series,8,Japanese Movies,3,Japanese Series,2,Jinn,1,JTBC Series,9,Julie and the Phantoms,1,just roll with it,1,Kakao Tv Series,1,Kan 11 Series,1,KBS1 Series,1,KBS2 series,11,Korean Movies,5,Korean Series,84,La 1 Series,1,Lambs of God Series 2019 Download,1,lambs of God's,1,Latest Episodes,837,Latest Korean Series,80,latest movies,41,latest trailers,20,latest-tv-series,49,Lifetime Series,2,Log Horizon Anime Series Download,1,love victor,1,M6 Series,1,MAKE MONEY,5,Mandalorian,1,maniac,1,Mappa Series,3,Marvel Movies 2021,1,Marvel Studios Series,11,MBC Series,9,MBF ORIGINALS,49,MBS Series,2,melodelaa-ratings,2,mom,1,Monster Hunter 2020 Movie Download,1,Morbius,1,MotorTrend Series,1,Movie Collection,47,movie ratings,3,Movies News,120,mr mayor,1,Mr Mayor Season 1 Download,1,Mrs. America,1,MTV Series,2,National Geographic Series,3,NAVER TV Series,1,NBC America series,20,NBC Series,36,NBCSN Series,1,NDR Fernsehen Series,1,Netflix,19,Netflix America Series,113,Netflix Series,196,Network 10 Series,1,New TV Series,1,New-tv-shows,140,Nickelodeon Series,1,Nigerian Movies,1,Nollywood Movies,2,Norwegian Series,2,NRK1 Series,1,NRK3 Series,1,NTV series,1,OCN Series,4,Old Movies,1,On My Block,1,ONE 31 Series,1,outcast,1,Outer Banks,1,Outlander Series,1,Outmatched Series,1,OWN Series,1,Ozark season 3,1,Paramount series,2,Paramount+ series,4,PBS series,3,Peacock series,6,Pixar Series,1,popular,1,Popular-Slider-Series,25,pureflix,4,Quibi series,7,Rai 1 series,1,Red Dot 2021 Movie Download Links,1,Redbox movies,1,Reviews,6,RTÉ One Series,2,RÚV Series,1,SBS Series,9,series download (web series),70,SERIES THEORY,14,servant,1,SET Metro Series,1,Showcase Series,1,Showtime America Series,12,Showtime Series,15,Shudder series,1,sitcom movies,1,Sky America Series,5,Sky Atlantic series,4,Sky Max Series,1,Sky One Series,10,Sky Originals Series,1,Soul Land Anime Series Download,1,Spanish TV Series,4,Spectrum Originals Series,1,Spike Tv Series,2,Stan Series,1,Star Wars Series,1,Starzs Series,17,STv Series,2,Super Channel Series,2,SVT1 Series,2,Syfy Series,10,Syndication TV Series,1,Taiwan Movies,1,Taiwan Series,2,Tamil Movies,3,Tamil Series,2,Tamilrockers website,22,TBS Series,5,Technology,18,Telemundo Series,1,Tencent Video Series,2,TF1 Series,1,Thai Drama,2,Thai Movies,1,Thailand Tv Series,3,the blacklist,1,The CW,3,the dead lands,1,the equalizer,1,the equalizer season 1 Download,1,the fix,1,The Fugitive,1,the gifted,1,The Good Place,1,The Great North,1,the hot zone,1,the i-land,1,The Movie Network Series,1,The Night 2020 Movie Download,1,The Queen’s Gambit,1,the rain,1,The Roku Channel Series,1,The Simpsons Season 32,1,The Sinner,1,Titans,1,TMS Series,2,TNT Series,4,Tokyo MX Series,1,Tommy season 1,1,Top-Rated-Series,4,Trailers,27,True Blood Series,1,TruTV Series,1,TTV Main Channel Series,2,Turkish Series,1,TV Chosun Series,2,TV News,88,TV Series,915,TV Series Index of,76,TV Series News,2,TV Series Packs,13,TV SeriesApple Tv Series,1,TV Tokyo Series,2,Tv-Movie News,17,TVFPlay Series,1,TVING Series,1,tvN series,17,two weeks to live,1,Upcoming TV Shows,8,USA network series,5,Utv Series,1,VH1 Series,1,Viaplay Series,5,video,1,VOOT Series,1,walker,1,Wanda Vision,1,Watch movie clips,4,Watcha Tv Series,1,Wavve Series,3,WeTV Series,2,WGN America Series,1,Yahoo! Screen Series,1,YLE Series,1,Youku Series,1,Young Rock,1,young sheldon,1,YouTube Originals Series,5,YouTube Red Series,4,YTV Series,2,ZDF Series,2,ZEE5 Series,1,
ltr
static_page
Melodelaa | Downloads: privacy policy
privacy policy
Melodelaa | Downloads
http://www.melodelaa.link/p/privacy-policy_20.html
http://www.melodelaa.link/
http://www.melodelaa.link/
http://www.melodelaa.link/p/privacy-policy_20.html
true
7502642081859428400
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts MORE POSTS More Info Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All SIMILAR TITLES CATEGORY ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Sorry? but nothing matched your search terms. Please try again with different keywords.Thank you very much! Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS PREMIUM CONTENT IS LOCKED STEP 1: Share to a social network STEP 2: Click the link on your social network Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy Table of Content